ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ

Πρωταθλήματα Υποδομής Super League - K19

34η Αγωνιστική

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ SCORE
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΘΛ. ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΕΠΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 12 Απριλίου 2014 10:30 0 - 6
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΗΓΑΔΙΩΝ 12 Απριλίου 2014 11:30 1 - 0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΛ. ΕΓΚ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ (ΑΓ.Ι.ΡΕΝΤΗ) 12 Απριλίου 2014 13:00 3 - 1
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ Β' ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (ΛΑΥΡΑΣ) 12 Απριλίου 2014 14:00 5 - 2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ EMILEON 13 Απριλίου 2014 11:00 1 - 1
ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 13 Απριλίου 2014 12:30 1 - 1
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ (ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ) 13 Απριλίου 2014 12:30 4 - 1
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 14 Απριλίου 2014 10:00 1 - 1
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ Ν. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 14 Απριλίου 2014 11:00 1 - 0
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ SCORE
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 12 Απριλίου 2014 10:30 0 - 6
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 12 Απριλίου 2014 11:30 1 - 0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 12 Απριλίου 2014 13:00 3 - 1
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 12 Απριλίου 2014 14:00 5 - 2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. 13 Απριλίου 2014 11:00 1 - 1
ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 13 Απριλίου 2014 12:30 1 - 1
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 13 Απριλίου 2014 12:30 4 - 1
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 14 Απριλίου 2014 10:00 1 - 1
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 14 Απριλίου 2014 11:00 1 - 0
Βαθμολογία
# ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΒΑΘ.
1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 34 79
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 34 75
3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 34 66
4 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 34 61
5 SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ 34 61
6 ΑΡΗΣ 34 56
7 Ο.Φ.Η. 34 51
8 ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 34 46
9 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 34 45
10 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 34 44
11 ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 34 44
12 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 34 35
13 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 34 35
14 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 34 35
15 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 34 34
16 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 34 31
- ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 34 31
18 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 34 23
Βαθμολογία
# ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΒΑΘ.
1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 34 79
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 34 75
3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 34 66
4 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 34 61
5 SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ 34 61
6 ΑΡΗΣ 34 56
7 Ο.Φ.Η. 34 51
8 ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 34 46
9 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 34 45
10 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 34 44
11 ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 34 44
12 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 34 35
13 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 34 35
14 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 34 35
15 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 34 34
16 ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 34 31
- ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ 34 31
18 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 34 23